Answers

2015-01-30T18:39:59+08:00
It's psychology. it's the study of mental functions or behaviors of an individual
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-30T19:17:54+08:00


Study of human mind:the scientific study of the human mind and mental states,and of human and behavior.
characteristic mental makeup:the characteristic temperament and associated behavior of a person or group,or that exhibited by those engaged in an activity.
subtle manipulative behavior:subtle clever actions and words used to influence a person or group
1 5 1
the scientific study of the human mind and its functions especially those n a given contextng behabior iaffecti