Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-06T19:03:34+08:00


Blue is for justice, red for patriotism (that is why when we are in war red is on top of blue, white for equality(it should be an equilateral triangle), three stars are Luzon, Visayas and Mindanao, Eight rays of the sun are the 8 cities that fought against the Spaniards
1 5 1
2014-06-06T19:46:29+08:00
It has red color,blue,white,and yellow stars


0