Answers

2015-02-10T19:14:03+08:00


1. We drove to the store.
2. After several minutes we finished our project.
3. The outcome is beyond our expectations.
0
Actually it's correct. no offence but you're wrong Angelicaabrera
angel try search in ggogle
sorry it was correct
you win
ok then. its ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-10T19:44:44+08:00
1.Gina went into the room.
2.The moon hid behind the clouds.
3.Our cats likes to lie under the table.
2 3 2