Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-11T18:51:13+08:00


Yes. If I ever become an exile on my own land, I will feel sad and at the same time, angry. Sad because, I take cared of it. Angry because, why would they get it from me? I work hard for that. They can't just take it away.

--Mizu
6 4 6
2015-02-11T23:57:07+08:00


Yes when i watched code geass it's like i'm there too and when lelouch and the others got exiled from their own country a question popped into my mind why did they exiled all of those people they don't know what happened so i got angry all off a sudden because they should know what happened and what's going on.

hope i could help  
6 3 6