Answers

2015-02-16T18:55:25+08:00


Earth science, social science, life science, physical science, formal science
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T16:51:42+08:00


The main branches of science (also referred to as "sciences", "scientific fields", or "scientific disciplines") are commonly divided into three major groups: natural sciences, which study natural phenomena (including fundamental forces and biological life), formal sciences(such as ...
1 5 1