Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-16T18:52:09+08:00


Card catalog is like a catalog that is used to arrange the following books in the library more orderly than before. If you want to find a book in the library, just search for the card catalog to give you the information of the location of the book you seek. That way, its helpful. Hope it helps =)
2 5 2
2015-02-16T19:00:12+08:00


The card catalog for me is like a videoke music book with lines and with number
1 1 1