Answers

2015-02-24T19:43:37+08:00


The News Section
The Sports Section
The Editorial Section
The Entertainment Section
The Classifieds
The Opinion Section

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-24T20:45:43+08:00


These are the parts of the newspaper...

News Section
Photojournalism
Opinion Section
Editorial Cartoons
Sports Section
Entertainment Section; and
Classified Ads

Hope it Helps=)
-----Domini-----

2 5 2