Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-26T20:00:30+08:00


Philippines can achieve peace and be a prospered country, just by being a success country first. If the people help each other in overcoming difficulties like poverty and corruptions. Have a deserving presidents and senators unlike what's happening in our politics today. And last but not least, if the students focus on their studies first. Because the future depends on them or they are the next generation.

Kamui was here~  :)
2 5 2
2015-02-27T02:17:21+08:00


By having a peaceful community and supportive people to the government. Having unity, not dragging down those people who leads us (the government). By helping each other in a peacefull way.
1 5 1