Answers

2015-02-27T22:41:10+08:00


    The inspiration in my Life is my FAMILY. They are the one who raised me, who look after me since the day i was born in this wonderful world. They are the one who completes my identity. Without them i am no one.

    Aside from my family, God is also my inspiration. All the good things and the sacrifices that he have done for all of us are truly inspirational. Nothing compares to those he have done just for all of us, sinners. It is because of His LOVE towards us. Without God, we are NOTHING. Cause He is the one who gave us Life. :))
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-27T23:55:07+08:00


My inspiration in life is my mother. She's my inspiration because she's always there. She's always supporting me, guiding me, and caring for me. To be honest, she's been strict sometimes but I know that she's just like that because she doesn't want us to be harmed nor to be in danger. What I also like on her is that despite of all the problems or the difficulties that had ever occur in her life, giving up is not the right vocabulary for her. She doesn't give up but instead, she fought with those problems. She will always find a way to solve those problems in life. That's what I liked from her. She keeps on persevering just to make everyone happy and everyone okay. Without her, I will not be as who as I am now because she's somehow a part of me and she's the reason why am I like this. She keeps on inspiring me about everything. 
2 5 2