Answers

2015-03-02T20:18:53+08:00


Surroundings or conditions of surroundings that affect the state of a person or thing.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Yhi
  • Ambitious
2015-03-02T20:19:52+08:00


The sum total of all surroundings of a living organism, including natural forces and excluding humans.
3 4 3
the natural world, as a whole or in a particular geographical area, especially as affected by human activity.