Answers

2015-03-03T20:48:06+08:00


When he/she is aloof, mostly quiet all the time and do not socialize with others.

hope this helps..

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-03T20:50:27+08:00


- When he/she is talking about death or suicide
- When he/she shows changes in moods, behaviors, or feelings
- When he/she gives away things to her/his friends and family/siblings or he/she writes farewell letters

--Mizu
2 5 2