Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-04T23:26:04+08:00


Ang unang nakaimbento ng "Virus" ay ang magkapatid na sina Amjad Farooq Alvi at Basit Farooq Alvi. Ang pinakaunang kompyuter bayrus ay  pinangalanang "Brain". Sana nakatulong ito ^_^
3 4 3
2015-03-05T13:53:42+08:00


The first ever computer virus was developed in 1986 by two Pakistani brothers in Lahore Pakistan. The first computer virus named "Brain" was designed by Amjad Farooq Alvi and Basit Farooq Alvi with the intention of determining the piracy of a software written by them
0