Answers

2015-03-12T19:47:35+08:00


Because if we give up we will never learn how to do it even me i cannot do the a thousand years song using a flute but i will not give up because i will never be grade 5, so don't give up on something! believe in yourself!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-14T11:53:33+08:00


Giving up is not the key in order for us to success. Don't ever give up because the term giving up is only used by losers. Even though the problems that we are facing are already big and we are already in difficult and hard situations, don't give up. Just persevere and persevere because that will be the key to success. Just try and try until you became successful. If you want to be successful just like the wonderful people around you, don't ever give up. You know it's really destined for us to have problems, hardships, and trials in our life because God wants us to become a stronger person. Don't give up despite of all the hardships that you are facing, maybe now or in the future, because I know that all of your sacrifices to that hardships will be all worth it. Stand up, face your problems, don't give up because that'll lead you to become a stronger person. You'll learn something from that problems, I swear, so it's important on not giving up in everything.
1 5 1