Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-13T21:27:28+08:00


Correlative Conjunction;
                 - this conjunctions that are used in pairs, to connect words, phrases and clauses...

Hope it Helps =)
-------Domini-------
1 5 1
2015-03-13T21:30:29+08:00


Additional Information regarding to the topic of cerrelative conjunction...
               They connect two equal grammatical items. If, for example, a noun follows either, then a noun will also follow or.

0