Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-14T14:30:22+08:00


Try reading tagalog- english dictionaries... that might help you.... you just have to have dedication and perseverance in you.... you can do it....
:)

1 5 1
THANK YOU:)
no prob.... you can do it.... i can see it that you really like to learn so just try your best.... and i actually think you are good at it.....
OKaY THANKS ACCEBER:)
yeah... no prob... happy to help
2015-03-14T15:37:34+08:00


Ang pagsasalita ng English ay hindi natututunan just keep practicing until hindi mo namamalayan magaling na po kayo magenglish!!!!!
0
AHH OKAy I will TRY ?
yep.. the right thing to do is try your best.. it's the best solution
Right
thumbs up
TY JULIAN