Answers

2015-03-16T16:34:35+08:00


Lemuel Gulliver, Flimnap, Slamecksan and Tramecksan, Golbasto Momaren Evlame Gurdilo Shefin Mully Ully Gue, Reldresal, Skyresh Bolgolam, Glumdalclitch, The King of Laputa, The Academy Projectors, Munodi, The Struldbruggs, Houyhnhnms, Yahoos, and The Grey Horse.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-19T16:06:00+08:00


Lemuel Gulliver,Mary Burton,Mr. James Bates,The Lilliputians,The Lilliputian Emperor,Flimnap and Skyresh Bolgolam,Redresal,The Brobdingnagians,The Brobdingnagian King,The Brobdingnagian Queen's Dwarf,Glumdalclitch,The Laputians,The Laputian King,Lord Munodi,The Projectors,Glubbdubdrib,Luggnagg,The King of Luggnagg,The Struldbrugs,The Sorrel Nag,The Master Horse,The Yahoos,Don Pedro de Mendez,Captains
2 5 2