Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-19T16:59:22+08:00


Love is also important to us. Without it we are all incomplete. Love can be defined in many different meanings and use in many different ways. An example of love is love for our parents, friends and others. And it can be used as inspiration in works, studies etc. And with love, it can be used to respect others and protect someone dear to us.
3 5 3
Thank You For Answering My Question.. :)
Ur welcome ^o^)/
:)
2015-03-20T11:07:38+08:00


Yes because! if we don't have love we cannot express our feelings and emotions.
0