Answers

2015-03-21T17:24:06+08:00


Love is an abstract feeling make you inspired . love is like a rosary that is full of mystery.
1 1 1
what is Love, Love can hurt your feelings when you saw your love ones loving another woman
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-21T17:33:16+08:00


Love......
LOVE IS THE MOST USED ENGLISH WORD IN THE WHOLE WORLD...

but nobody really know what is the meaning of love for it can only be felt and never will be explained.... defining LOVE is just like you trying to catch the wind....

hope it helps....

:)


2 3 2
Oh stop, I'm not a mermaid. Jeez.
OkaY fine
Bat nadelete yung answer ko sa Ecosyste UGH??WHY Alessa WHY?
I dunno. Malay ko dun.
ok