Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-22T17:35:24+08:00


Come holy spirit,fill the hearts of Your faithful and kindle in them the fire of Your love.send forth Your spirit and they shall be created and You shall renew the face of the world. Oh GOD,when by the light of the holy spirit,did instruct the hearts of the faithful.Grant that by the same holy spirit that we may be truly wise and ever enjoy his conselatuons through Christ our Lord.Amen.
3 4 3
2015-03-22T18:22:33+08:00


Panginoon gabayan mo po kami sa araw na to at sa darating pa na araw
2 3 2