Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-03T16:06:20+08:00
Nobody really knows, although with the application of modern technology and knowledge scientists have formed theories on what might lie under the earth's surface.
1 5 1
2015-05-04T17:45:17+08:00


By the serve of the modern technology that help the scientists to know the beneath materials within the earth, the structure, the composition, or by using hypothesis..
0