Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T20:20:46+08:00


The blood flow in our body through the circulatory system. The heart pumps blood that goes through the blood vessels(arteries,veins and capillaries) through out our whole body and transports nutrients and oxygen.
1 5 1
2014-06-10T20:20:50+08:00


Flow of blood starts in the heart.the heart pumps blood and distributes blood all over the body.
0