Answers

2014-06-10T20:27:29+08:00


It is important because it serves as your guide towards your goal in life. If you know what role you play,  then you'll also know how to play that role
5 4 5
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T20:32:52+08:00


It is important because each one of us has roles that we need to play.
we should know our roles to be able to contribute in the society.

example:
as a student , our role is to study harder
9 4 9