What is the meaning of Pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolcanoconiosis? :D Just for fun!

2
a lung disorder XD
is a lung disease cause by the inhalation of silica dust XDD If my memory serves me right XDD
short for pneumonia
Pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolcanoconiosis this disorder is more severe I guess. This is the longest word XDD
Yup your right. :) It was the longest word in Oxford dictionary.

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T21:02:17+08:00


is "a lung disease caused by inhaling very fine ash and sand dust.
2 5 2
2014-06-10T21:07:35+08:00


It is a lung disease caused by silica dust.
1 5 1