Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-10T20:37:17+08:00
Finite set, empty set,equal sets
1 5 1
thank you :)
ano po ba mga meaning nyan?
finite set is you can count the number or things, empty set is having no elements, and the equal set isboth sets are equal
salamat <3 <3
walang anuman :)
2015-06-10T21:03:05+08:00
Null set, universal set 
0
uba din yan??
iba din yan?
null set is like an empty set while universal set includes all.
salamat :)
welcome