Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-15T21:29:46+08:00


The best way to stop being bullied is to ignore them and tell your parents/guardian. Eventually they will stop because most of the time they just want attention for themselves so they start doing something wrong like bullying. Just ignore them and stay away... Dont be scared to report them  if it gets too far
2 5 2
2015-06-16T08:29:04+08:00


Ignored them and make your self strong if they see you cry they will have the guts to tease you more
0