Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-12T12:30:56+08:00
Primary- yung taong nakakita sa nangyari
secondary- yung taong hindi nakakita at naikalat lang o dili kaya ito ay isang tsismis
1 5 1
  • Lav
  • Ambitious
2014-06-12T12:32:15+08:00
Primaary sources comes from a person or an object itself that was around the time an event happened. A secondary source is a source was not there when an event happened but learned it from a primary source
1 5 1