Answers

2014-06-12T23:56:38+08:00
Not only being a student but also being a good daughter, pero ung role na sinasabi mo for me mas masrap na maranasan mo lahat but not for the things na mapapasama ko kundi sa mga bagay na magiging adventurer ka,mas exciting un db?
1 5 1
pwede mo ba akong gawan ng essay plzzzzzzzzz
urgent ba pede tom. na lng? ok lng b para mas maganda
anong tom??
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T11:00:15+08:00
Be a good student ,,,, 

being a good student you have to be honest to yourself  to your teacher and specially to your parent's if u want to be a succesful and a good student . just do your responsibility well ... and you will be the kind of person your parent's want you to be ... and they'll be happy and proud of you if that happen's :)
 
7 4 7