Answers

2015-06-21T11:21:30+08:00
The Life's Purpose Is To Be The Best People In The Whole world to Had An A Right And Ambition Just To Know The Knowledge.
 :)
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-21T11:23:16+08:00


Just wanted to say that our lifes purpose isnt all about us. Thats why many people failed on being happy fulfilling their 'roles' because they all start with a wrong staring point: Their selves. Lifes purpose is all about the one who created us, its all about him. All started with him so livi and please him. Many people may say this sounds selfish for him or absurb, but thats definitely true. Our purpose isnt about 'what do I wanna be?' more like ' what does he want me to be?'
3 4 3