Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T14:26:15+08:00

Gregor Mendel is the father of Genetics

2 5 2
antony van leuwenhoek, germ plasm theory
Charles Darwin origin of species
jean baptiste de Lamarck acquired characters
William Harvey blood circulation
tnx but i think the correct spelling is Antoine van Leeuwenhoek
but nevermind
thanks
2014-06-13T14:43:08+08:00
Charles Darwin discovered the Theory of Evolution
0