Anu-ano ang mga bansa sa kanlurang Asya ("LAHAT" ng bansa sa kanlurang Asya)

2
Bahrain
armenia, azerbaijan, bahrain, cyprus, georgia, iran, iraq, israel, jordan, kuwait, lebanon, oman, quatar, saudi arabia, syria, turkey, united arab emirates, and yemen.. did i help?
armenia, azerbaijan, bahrain, cyprus, georgia, iran, iraq, israel, jordan, kuwait, lebanon, oman, quatar, saudi arabia, syria, turkey, united arab emirates, and yemen

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T19:40:40+08:00


Bahrain
cyprus
iran
iraq
israel
jordan
kuwait
lebanon
oman
qatar
saudi arabia
syria
turkey
united arab emirates
yemen :)
55 4 55
2014-06-13T20:39:38+08:00
Cyprus
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Afghanistan
Bahrain
Kuwait
Lebanon
Oman 
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Syria
Turkey
U.A.E
Yemen
16 4 16