Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T22:05:12+08:00
Dont always think of urself too seriouly, find a place that inspire u that will help spark ur creativity.. experiment with different mediums, beware of the meditating monster, considering to use of journal everyday. 
2 5 2
2014-06-18T07:51:41+08:00
There are lot of things you can do to express yourself, like making poems, and stories.
2 5 2