Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T16:46:30+08:00
By means of breathing..
plants: by means of their leaves
humans and animals: inhaling and exhaling
1 5 1
how?
already answered how. :)
thank you
no problem
2014-06-14T16:50:16+08:00
They get their oxygen by the plant that surround usĀ 
0
thanks
yes i agree to what he or she answered and plants get their one of the most food they need which is carbon dioxide from human and animals..just a trivia