always read in advance
ohh okay thanks for your wonderful answer
actually that question belong to my cousin,...
listen carefully to your teacher and understand what he/she's saying.
you must also read in advance or read some other informations about your topic in school.

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T17:01:35+08:00
You need to study hard.
2 3 2
2014-06-14T17:02:37+08:00
Just read and read until you cannot read. read book as much as possible. and of course study hard
2 3 2