Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T18:05:30+08:00
Matatagpuan ito sa siberia
2 5 2
tnx po
welcome po
i'll just correct you ok?..it's southeast siberia not only siberia.sorry if i'm rude
2014-06-14T18:05:56+08:00
Matatagpuan ito sa southeast siberia
1 5 1
tnx po
no problem,,but his or her answer partly correct but didn't specifically told..sorry for being rude. i just wander why did you pich him or her about jis or her answer.it;'s not specifically based..sorry again
its ok