Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-24T20:10:49+08:00
SimpleĀ it is a feeling that 2 persons feel special to each other when they are together but there is no such thing as FOREVER(i'm not bitter). You feel that someone gave importance,cared and love for you.
1 5 1
2015-06-24T20:41:38+08:00
When your'e inlove. You are out of your mind. when you think somebody you love you remember that you are smiling already.
0