Answers

2014-06-15T12:45:33+08:00
6.(3sr+7q) (3sr-7q)=0
7.(lcv-6c) (lcv+6c)=0
8. (5/6 ga-2/3d) (5/6 ga +2/3d)=0
9.(2sq+3d) (2sq-3d)=0
10.[(s+2)-4] [(s+2)+4)=0
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-15T12:48:23+08:00
6.(3sr+7q) (3sr-7q)
=9s²r²-49q²
7.(lcv-6c) (lcv+6c)
=l²c²v²-36c²
8. (5/6 ga-2/3d) (5/6 ga +2/3d)
5/6²g²a²-2/3²d²
9.(2sq+3d) (2sq-3d)
4s²q²-9d²
10.[(s+2)-4] [(s+2)+4)
=(-4s-8)(4s+8)
=-16s
²-32s-32s-64
=-16s²-64s-64
1 5 1
what if there has a different exponent i will add it or not?
you will add
ok thanks =)
It depends on the given mathematical expression
ok thanks again