Answers

2014-06-15T14:27:23+08:00
Blood deliver nutrients for every parts of our body for them to do their work or use properly

i hope i did well    :)



1 5 1
thank you for ur nice answer. :)
thanks you
i mean thank you
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-15T14:27:25+08:00
Blood delivers OXYGEN to every part of the body.

Hope this helps.. XD
2 5 2
invite me then
I already did.
nothingcame
:(
I'll check it again.