Answers

2015-06-27T20:00:48+08:00
The answer is 4x²-25y².
2 3 2
sorry..my first answer is incorrect...the correct answer is 4x²-25y²...
*was
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-27T20:06:18+08:00
4x² -25y² sorry for the wrong answer a while ago







2 3 2
thank you but our answer is wrong
ur welcome ,but your wrong not me,my answer is right try to use the FOIL METHOD and you'll see,
oh sorry yes im wrong just delete the -20xy
is that foil method because i know how to solve foil method.
yeah