Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-16T00:27:27+08:00


It is the ability to fulfil particular tasks without experiencing fatigue and having enough energy to respond to emergency.
3 4 3
2014-06-16T00:28:55+08:00


Physical fitness is an important part of life. It is an indicator which shows whether you have the ability to perform and enjoy day to day physical activities with ease
Physical Fitness
is the capacity of each individual to accomplish daily task with alertness and vigor.
1 5 1