Answers

2015-06-30T22:45:30+08:00
Community health,a field of public health,is a discipline which concerns itself with the study and improvement of the health characteristics of biological communities. (Wikipedia ahahah) 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-30T22:54:07+08:00
Is defined as the art and science of maintaning,protecting and improving the health of all the members of the community through organized and sustained community efforts
1 5 1