Answers

2015-07-02T21:58:49+08:00
Cyber bullying is a type of bullying which used by social networks... this is a BAD habitual which others do. For example, they are teasing her in the comments which is really bad... If you are suffering from this, you can report it to our government
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-03T00:28:27+08:00
Cyber-bullying is the act of making use of social networks to degrade or insult someone. For example, I bashed and said harsh insults to someone on Facebook, that's cyber-bullying.
2 4 2