Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-05T10:30:31+08:00
For me music is life, because without music our life is boring and our life is not that happy, music helps you realize things and other music can wipe out the sad and horrible things that happened in your life
2 4 2
Akashi04 ummm how do I do this thank you for choosing my answer as the best though it's just my opinion :) Arigatou Akashi-san
2015-07-05T10:31:09+08:00
Music?for me?
ahhh......
for me the music is instrument.
.im not sure if im correct but its for me only ok

1 1 1
sa tingin ko meron nang mas magandang sagot kaysa sa sagot ko kaya yan na lang piliin mo