Answers

2015-07-05T12:33:37+08:00


A► Abkhazia‎ (25 C, 12 P)► Armenia‎ (20 C, 9 P)► Azerbaijan‎ (20 C, 5 P)B► Bahrain‎ (17 C, 5 P)C► Cyprus‎ (16 C, 12 P)E► Egypt‎ (20 C, 12 P)G► Georgia (country)‎ (17 C, 7 P)I► Iran‎ (20 C, 20 P)► Iraq‎ (18 C, 7 P, 1 F)► Israel‎ (18 C, 18 P)J► Jordan‎ (17 C, 9 P)K► Kuwait‎ (19 C, 5 P)L► Lebanon‎ (18 C, 11 P)N► Northern Cyprus‎ (20 C, 10 P)O► Oman‎ (17 C, 5 P)P► State of Palestine‎ (18 C, 13 P)Q► Qatar‎ (17 C, 11 P)R► Russia‎ (19 C, 3 P)S► Saudi Arabia‎ (17 C, 4 P)► Syria‎ (18 C, 12 P)T► Turkey‎ (26 C, 12 P)U► United Arab Emirates‎ (16 C, 10 P)Y► Yemen‎ (18 C, 10 P)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-05T12:34:24+08:00


Afghanistan
bahrain
cyprus
iran
iraq
israel
jordan
kuwait
lebanon
oman
qatar
saudi arabia
syria
turkey
yemen
U.A.E
2 3 2