Answers

2015-07-13T19:24:01+08:00
A brochure that are well known in our community... A brochure that I talking about is not only for well known also it is a brochure that are latest happening in our community...
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-13T19:28:24+08:00
A community brochure talks about the accomplishment of a person and their hardwork to fight that struggles.
1 5 1
its means that we have to interview some of the people in our community to know how they fight the struggles in their and how they success.
our environment?
community and environment is the same.
ah , ok thanks for answering my questions., :) ;)
welcome