Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-14T22:35:54+08:00


this song told us about our ambition that we should reach it so hard. Even though, any problems will stop it. Because we born for being the strong well and success person. Not being the looser. So don’t give up about that
1 5 1
2015-07-14T22:45:47+08:00


That we should not be afraid of who or what we are because thats how God made us to be. It tells about people who don't trust themselves or has  low self esteem.It also tells that there is Hero inside of us. If we don't let fears, problems  and insecurities ruled over us we can conquer Anything. What we will do is to trust ourselves and be independent and strong enough to face  the challenges in life.. Be man to face it. And always remember regret,failures.mistakes and problems are part on our life and  it is normal. These helps us learn from our mistakes and molded us of who we are now.

Hope this can help. sorry for wrong grammars and typos.
0