Answers

2015-07-16T13:40:54+08:00
Try pressing your picture ang somethings gonna pop out
View profile
Edit profile
Log out.
Press log out
0
It did not work. It just popped a window that says to change profile picture... Thanks btw
It did not work. It just popped a window that says to change profile picture... Thanks btw
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-18T09:17:36+08:00
Click your profile located at the right upper part of the screen, something's gonna pop out with View Profile --- Edit Profile --- Log Out --- and then press log out
1 5 1