Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-17T16:58:02+08:00
1. p^2-2pa+a^2
2. x^2+4x+4
3. x^2+6x+9
4. 4a^2+b^2+9+4ab+12a+6b
5. m^3-12m^2+48m-64

1 5 1
You're Wrong :D It Is Followed By Alphabetical :D
4^3=64 not 63
2015-07-17T20:30:42+08:00
1.p^2+2ap+a^2
2.x^2+4x+4
3.x^2+6x+9
4.4a^2+b^2+9+4ab+12a+6b
5.m^3-12m^2+32m-63
0
i know., but i think its the same though..
well if its alphabetical you say, shoudnt it be a^2-2ap+p^2??