Answers

2015-07-19T16:01:15+08:00
Dahil bob* ang mga lalaki de jk lng
0
tamah pero hndi naman cguro lahat!
baka
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-19T16:08:45+08:00


It's not literally means sinasaktan ang mga babae pero may IILAN.

This are te reasons why they hurt some women;
-Due to their feminal attitude
-Psychology state that girls are weaker than boys
-Boys are braver than girls,in other words, they are thougher than girls.
-Sex Influence.

Hope it Helps
Domini
1 5 1