Answers

2015-07-19T19:11:04+08:00
I don't think mahirap talagang magenglish, maybe there is something in you na natatakot magkamali or mawrong grammar that is why you're not exercising your english vocabulary, kailangan lang talaga ng pagbabasa ng books more often :)
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-19T19:32:25+08:00
I don't really think it's hard to use the English language. Katulad nga no'ng sinabi ng sa first answer sa question mo, sometimes we are afraid of mistakes and embarassment na rin. Kaya we need to enrich our vocabulary to compose a good article.
2 5 2