Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-20T18:04:30+08:00


The moral lessons in the story I am an african child is that we people must be equal in all times we should not underestimate black people,because God made them because they have to be them...
14 4 14
thank you it helps so much!!!!
NO probs we have this lesson last week..!!
do you know the analysis of theis story per pharagraph?
Sorry but I dont know..!!
2015-07-20T18:15:30+08:00
Not having a discrimination...
everybody is equal..


1 2 1